Arkansas #1 Illinois cont. Indiana cont. Michigan cont. Michigan cont. Michigan cont. Michigan cont. Minnesota cont. Ohio #39 Wisconsin #89 Wisconsin cont.
Bull Shoals Lake - Boone Co. Minear Lake - Lake Co. Summit Lake - Henry Co. Bradford Lake - Otsego Co. Greens Lake - Oakland Co. Lower Trout Lake - Oakland Co. Six Mile Lake - Antrim Co. Vadnais Lake - Ramsey Co. Long Lake - Fairfield Co. Applebecker Millpond - Waukesha Co. Oconto Falls Pond - Oconto Co.
Skokie Lagoons - Cook Co. Sylvan Lake - Noble Co. Brendel Lake - Oakland Co. Gull Lake - Kalamazoo Co. Maceday Lake - Oakland Co. Smallwood Lake - Gladwin Co. Zumbro Lake - Wabasha Co. Long Lake - Summit Co. Ashippun Lake - Waukesha Co. Okauchee Lake - Waukesha Co.
Arizona #1 Sterling Lake - Lake Co. Syracuse Lake - Kosciusko Co. Bruin Lake - Washtenaw Co. Gulliver Lake - Schoolcraft Co. Magician Lake - Cass Co. South Lake - Branch Co. Missouri #3 M.J. Kirwan Res. - Portage Co. Auburn Lake - Fond du Lac Co. Partridge Lake - Waupaca Co.
Lake Mohave - Coconino Co. Tower Lake - Lake Co. Waubee Lake - Kosciusko Co. Burt Lake - Cheboygan Co. Gun Lake - Barry Co. Marble Lake - Branch Co. Spider Lake - Grand Traverse Co. Lake Lotawana - Jackson Co. Mosquito Creek Lake - Trumbull Co. Beaver Lake - Waukesha Co. Petenwell Lake - Juneau Co.
West Loon Lake - Lake Co. Webster Lake - Kosciusko Co. Bush Lake - Oakland Co. Gun Lake - Mason Co. Matteson Lake - Branch Co. Spring Lake - Montcalm Co. Lake of the Ozarks - Camden/Miller/Morgan Co.s New London Res. - Huron Co. Benedict Lake - Kenosha Co. Pewaukee Lake - Waukesha Co.
California #20 Winona Lake - Kosciusko Co. Cass Lake - Oakland Co. Hackert Lake - Mason Co. McLaren Lake - Oceana Co. Squaw Lake - Oakland Co. Lake Taneycomo - Taney Co. North Res. - Summit Co. Benedict Lake - Walworth Co. Pigeon Lake - Manitowoc Co.
Anaheim Lake - Orange Co. Indiana #60 Wolf Lake - Lake Co. Cedar Island Lake - Oakland Co. Halfmoon Lake - Washtenaw Co. Mecosta Lake - Mecosta Co. Stony Creek Impound - Oakland Co. Norwalk Res. No. 3 - Huron Co. Beulah Lake - Walworth Co. Pike Lake - Washington Co.
Cooper Basin Res. - San Bern. Co. Adams Lake - LaGrange Co. Cedar Lake - Alcona Co. Hamlin Lake - Mason Co. Messenger Lake - Branch Co. Stony Creek Lake - Macomb Co. Nebraska #1 P.J. Outhwaite Res. - Crawford Co. Big Cedar Lake - Washington Co. Pine Lake - Waukesha Co.
Dixon Lake - San Diego Co. Banning Lake - Kosciusko Co. Iowa #3 Cedar Lake - Oakland. Co. Hemlock Lake - Hillsdale Co. Middle Straits Lake - Oakland Co. Strawberry Lake - Livingston Co. Base Lake - Sarpy Co. Plum Run Quarry - Adams Co. Big Green Lake - Green Lake Co. Pleasant Lake - Walworth Co.
El Capitan Res. - San Diego Co. Big Barbee Lake - Kosciusko Co. Clear Lake - Cerro Gordo Co. Cedar Lake - Van Buren Co. Higgins Lake - Roscommon Co. Miller Lake - Allegan Co. Sturgeon Lake - St. Joseph Co. Portage Lakes - Summit Co. Castle Rock Lake - Juneau Co. Potter Lake - Walworth Co.
Irvine Lake - Orange Co. Big Cedar Lake - Whitley Co. Lake Delhi - Delaware Co. Chemung Lake - Livingston Co. Highland Lake - Oakland Co. Moore Lake - Oakland Co. Sylvan/Otter Lake - Oakland Co. Nevada #1 Portage Quarry - Wood Co. Cedar Lake - Manitowoc Co. Powers Lake - Kenosha Co.
Kraemer Basin - Orange Co. Big Chapman Lake - Kosciusko Co. Lake Odessa - Louisa Co. Chippewa Lake - Mecosta Co. Holloway Res. - Genesee Co. Morrison Lake - Branch Co. Tamarack Lake - Livingston Co. Lake Mead - Clark Co. Resthaven WA Res. Pond #8 - Erie Co. Clark Lake - Door Co. Powers Lake - Walworth Co.
Lake Havasu - San Bernadino Co. Big Long Lake - LaGrange Co. Christiana Lake - Cass Co. Horsehead Lake - Mecosta Co. Morrison Lake - Ionia Co. Tan Lake - Oakland Co. Roosevelt Lake - Scioto Co. Crooked Lake - Waukesha Co. Racine Quarry - Racine Co.
Lake Jennings - San Diego Co. Blue Lake - Whitley Co. Kansas #8 Clam Lake - Antrim Co. Houghton Lake - Roscommon Co. Mott Lake - Genesee Co. Tippy Dam - Manistee - Co. New York #27 Shadow Lake - Cuyahoga Co. Crystal Lake - Sheboygan Co. Ripley Lake - Jefferson Co.
Lake Matthews - Riverside Co. Brookville Lake - Franklin Co. El Dorado Res. - Butler Co. Clark Lake - Jackson Co. Hubbard Lake - Alcona Co. Mud Lake - Eaton Co. Torch Lake - Antrim Co. Ballston Lake - Saratoga Co. Springfield Lake - Summit Co. Delavan Lake - Walworth Co. Rock Lake - Jefferson Co.
Lake Miramar - San Diego Co. Cass Lake - LaGrange Co. Lake Afton- Sedgewick Co. Clear Lake - Oakland Co. Hutchins Lake - Allegan Co. Mullet Lake - Cheboygan Co. Turk Lake - Montcalm Co. Black Lake - St. Lawrence Co. Turkey Creek Lake - Scioto Co. Eagle Spring Lake - Waukesha Co. Shawano Lake - Shawano Co.
Lake Ramona - San Diego Co. Cedar Lake - LaGrange Co. Lake Cheney - Reno Co. Coldwater Lake - Branch Co. Independence Lake - Washtenaw Co. Muskegon Lake - Muskegon Co. Twin Lake -Luce Co. Canadarago Lake - Otsego Co. Turkeyfoot Lake - Summit Co. Elizabeth Lake - Kenosha Co. Sheboygan Lake - Sheboygan Co.
Lake Skinner - Riverside Co. Cedar Lake - Lake Co. Marion Res. - Marion Co. Columbia Lake - Jackson Co. Indian Lake - Cass Co. Nepessing Lake - Lapeer Co. Twin Lake North - Cass Co. Canandaigua Lake - Ontario Co. Wallace Lake - Cuyahoga Co. Fowler Lake - Waukesha Co. Sheboygan Marsh - Sheboygan Co.
Lower Otay Lake - San Diego Co. Cedarville Res. - Allen Co. Milford Lake - Geary Co. Commerce Lake - Oakland Co. Indian Lake - Kalamazoo Co. North Lake - Branch Co. Twin Lake South - Cass Co. Cayuga Lake - Cayuga Co. Wauseon Res. No. 1 - Fulton Co. Geneva Lake - Walworth Co. Silver Lake - Kenosha Co.
Murray Res. - San Diego Co. Clear Lake - Steuben Co. Perry Lake - Jefferson Co. Cooke Dam Pond - Iosco Co. Juno Lake - Cass Co. Orchard Lake - Oakland Co. Union Lake - Branch Co. Chautauqua Lake - Chautauqua Co. Wauseon Res. No. 2 - Fulton Co. Golden Lake - Jefferson Co. Silver Lake - Waukesha Co.
Olivenhain Res. - San Diego Co. Crooked Lake - Steuben Co. Wilson Lake - Russell Co. Corey Lake - St. Joseph Co. Kent Lake - Livingston Co. Ore Lake - Livingston Co. Union Lake - Oakland Co. Conesus Lake - Livingston Co. Wellington Upground Res. - Lorain Co. Golden Lake - Waukesha Co. Silver Lake - Waushara Co.
Rattlesnake Res. - Orange Co. Dewart Lake - Kosciusko Co. Winfield City Lake - Cowley Co. Craig Lake - Branch Co. Kent Lake - Oakland Co. Orion Lake - Oakland Co. Upper Lake Herring - Benzie Co. Cross Lake - Onondaga Co. West Res. - Summit Co. Green Lake - Walworth Co. Spring Lake - Waukesha Co.
San Justo Res. - San Benito Co. Fish Lake - LaGrange Co. Crescent Lake - Oakland Co. Klinger Lake - St. Joseph Co. Otter Lake - Benzie Co. Upper Straits Lake - Oakland Co. Eaton Brook Res. - Madison Co. White Star Park Quarry - Sandusky Co. Hunters Lake - Waukesha Co. Tichigan Lake - Racine Co.
San Vicente Res. - San Diego Co. Flint Lake - Porter Co. Kentucky #1 Crooked Lake - Clare Co. Lake Allegan - Allegan Co. Oxbox Lake - Oakland Co. Van Etten Lake - Iosco Co. Glen Lake - Warren Co. Willard Lake - Huron Co. Kangaroo Lake - Door Co. Tombeau Lake - Walworth Co.
Sweetwater Res. - San Diego Co. Hamilton Lake - Steuben Co. Dewey Lake - Floyd Co. Crooked Lake - Emmet Co. Lake Angelus - Oakland Co. Painter Lake - Cass Co. Van Norman Lake - Oakland Co. Goodyear Lake - Otsego Co. Lac La Belle - Waukesha Co. Upper Nemahbin Lake - Waukesha Co.
Walnut Canyon Res. - Orange Co. Hovey Lake - Posey Co. Crystal Lake - Benzie Co. Lake Antoine - Dickinson Co. Palmer Lake - St. Joseph Co. Vineyard Lake - Jackson Co. Hedges Lake - Washington Co. Oklahoma #8 Lake Andrea - Kensoha Co. Upper Oconomowoc Lake - Waukesha Co.
Hudson Lake - LaPorte Co. Louisiana #1 Crystal Lake - Montcalm Co. Lake Bellaire - Antrim Co. Paradise Lake - Emmet Co. Voorheis Lake - Oakland Co. Hemlock Lake - Livingston Co. Eufaula Lake - Haskell/McIntosh/Pittsburg Cos. Lake Arrowhead - Adams Co. Upper Phantom Lake - Waukesha Co.
Colorado #7 Irish Lake - Kosciusko Co. Wax Lake - St. Mary Parish Crystal Lake - Oakland Co. Lake Charlevoix - Charlevoix Co. Patterson Lake - Livingston Co. Walled Lake - Oakland Co. Hinckley Res. - Oneida Co. Grand Lake O' the Cherokees - Mayes Co. Lake Butte des Morts - Winnebago Co. Waubeesee Lake - Racine Co.
Grand Lake - Grand Co. James Lake - Kosciusko Co. Dean Lake - Kent Co. Lake Esau - Presque Isle Co. Payne Lake - Barry Co. Walloon Lake - Charlevoix Co. Honeoye Lake - Ontario Co. Kaw Lake - Kay Co. Lake Denoon - Waukesha Co. Wind Lake - Racine Co.
Jumbo Lake - Logan Co. Jimmerson Lake - Steuben Co. Massachusetts #1 Derby Lake - Montcalm Co. Lake Ess - Montmorency Co. Peach Lake - Ogemaw Co. Walnut Lake - Oakland Co. Keuka Lake - Yates Co. Keystone Lake - Tulsa Co. Lake Elkhart - Sheboygan Co.
Lake Granby - Grand Co. Kuhn Lake - Kosciusko Co. Laurel Lake - Berkshire Co. Devil's Lake - Lenawee Co. Lake George - Ogemaw Co. Pickeral Lake - Emmet Co. Wampler's Lake - Lenawee Co. Lake Champlain - Clinton/Essex Co. Lynn Lane Res. - Tulsa Co. Lake Ellen - Sheboygan Co.
Pueblo Res. - Pueblo Co. Lake Freeman - White Co. Diamond Lake - Cass Co. Lake Lansing - Ingham Co. Pickerel Lake - Kalkaska Co. Watkins Lake - Oakland Co. Lake George - Warren Co. Oologah Lake - Rogers Co. Lake Keesus - Waukesha Co.
Shadow Mountain Res. - Grand Co. Lake Gage - Steuben Co. Michigan #253 Dodge Lake - Clare Co. Lake Leelanau - Leelanau Co. Pine Lake - Oakland Co. Watson Lake - Livingston Co. Oneida Lake - Oneida Co. Skiatook Lake - Osage Co. Lake Mary - Kenosha Co.
Tarryall Res. - Park Co. Lake George - Steuben Co. Ackerson Lake - Jackson Co. Donnell Lake - Cass Co. Lake Margarethe - Crawford Co. Platte Lake - Benzie Co. West Lake - Montcalm Co. Onondaga Lake - Onondaga Co. Sooner Lake - Noble Co. Lake Metonga - Forest Co.
Willow Creek Res. - Grand Co. Lake James - Steuben Co. Alcona Pond - Alcona Co. Douglas Lake - Cheboygan Co. Lake Marion - Charlevoix Co. Pleasant Lake - Jackson Co. Whipple Lake - Oakland Co. Otisco Lake - Onondaga Co. Lake Monona - Dane Co.
Lake Manitou - Fulton Co. Arbutus Lake - Grand Traverse Co. Duck Lake - Calhoun Co. Lake Oakland - Oakland Co. Pontiac Lake - Oakland Co. White Lake - Muskegon Co. Otsego Lake - Otsego Co. Pennsylvania #6 Lake Noquebay - Marinette Co.
Connecticut #2 Lake Maxinkuckee - Marshall Co. Arcadia Lake - Manistee Co. Duck Lake - Grand Traverse Co. Lake of the Woods - Branch Co. Portage (Big) - Jackson Co. White Lake - Oakland Co. Owasco Lake - Cayuga Co. Canadohta Lake - Crawford Co. Lake Okauchee - Waukesha Co.
East Twin Lake - Litchfield Co. Lake Minnehaha - Porter Co. Austin Lake - Kalamazoo Co. Duck Lake - Oakland Co. Lake of the Woods - Van Buren Co. Portage Lake - Livingston Co. Whitefish Lake - Montcalm Co. Saratoga Lake - Saratoga Co. Clover Springs Quarry - Blair Co. Lake Poygan - Winnebago Co.
West Twin Lake - Litchfield Co. Lake of the Woods - Marshall Co. Bald Eagle Lake - Oakland Co. Eagle Lake - Cass Co. Lake Orion - Oakland Co. Portage Lake - Washtenaw Co. Whitemore Lake - Washtenaw Co. Cowanesque Lake - Tioga Co. Lake Wazeecha - Wood Co.
Lake Pleasant - Stueben Co. Baldwins Lake - Cass Co. East Crooked Lake - Livingston Co. Lake Paw Paw - Berrien Co. Prairie River Lake - St. Joseph Co. Whitewood Lake - Livingston Co. New York #27 Dutch Springs Res. - Northampton Co. Lake Winnebago - Winnebago Co.
Illinois #24 Lake Shafer - White Co. Banksons Lake - Van Buren Co. Eight Point Lake - Clare Co. Lake Ponemah - Genesee Co. Pratt Lake - Gladwin Co. Windover Lake - Clare Co. Seneca Lake - Seneca Co. Edinboro Lake - Erie Co. Lake Winneconne - Winnebago Co.
Axehead Lake - Cook Co. Lake Tippicanoe - Kosciusko Co. Barton Pond - Washtenaw Co. Elizabeth Lake - Oakland Co. Lake Sixteen - Allegan Co. Proud Lake - Oakland Co. Wixom Lake - Gladwin Co. Silver Lake - Wyoming Co. Sandy Lake - Mercer Co. Lake Wisconsin - Columbia Co.
Bangs Lakes - Lake Co. Lake Wawasee - Kosciusko Co. Base Line - Washtenaw Co. Evans Lake - Lenawee Co. Lake St. Helen - Roscommon Co. Randall Lake - Branch Co. Wolf Lake - Jackson Co. Skaneateles Lake - Onondaga Co. Lauderdale Lakes - Walworth Co.
Beaver Lake - Grundy Co. Lime Lake - Stueben Co. Bass Lake - Benzie Co. Fenton Lake - Genesee Co. Lake Wahbememe - St. Joseph Co. Ross Lake - Gladwin Co. Wolverine Lake - Oakland Co. Texas #1 Little Cedar Lake - Washington Co.
Chain O' Lakes - Lake Co. Little Barbee Lake - Kosciusko Co. Baw Beese - Hillsdale Co. Fife Lake - Grand Traverse Co. Lakeville Lake - Oakland Co. Round Lake - Mecosta Co. Woodhull Lake - Oakland Co. Ohio #39 Lake Texoma - Grayson Co. Little Lake Butte des Morts - Winnebago Co.
Crystal Lake - McHenry Co. Little Cedar Lake - Whitley Co. Bear Lake - Manistee Co. Finch Lake - Cass Co. Lime Lake - Jackson Co. Runyan Lake - Livingston Co. Zukey Lake - Livingston Co. Alum Creek Res. - Franklin Co. Little Muskego Lake - Waukesha Co.
Deep Quarry Lake - DuPage Co. Little Chapman Lake - Kosciusko Co. Beaver Lake - Alpena Co. Fish Lake - Cass Co. Lincoln Lake - Kent Co. Rush Lake - Livingston Co. Berlin Res. - Stark/Mahoning/Portage Co.'s Utah #2 Long Lake - Fond du Lac Co.
Druce Lake - Lake Co. Little Turkey Lake - LaGrange Co. Belleville Lake - Wayne Co. Fish Lake - Hillsdale Co. Long Lake - Alpena Co. Saddle Lake - Van Buren Co. Minnesota #14 Caesar Creek Lake - Warren Co. Electric Lake - Emery Co. Long Lake - Waushara Co.
East Loon Lake - Lake Co. Marsh Lake - Steuben Co. Bergess Lake - Mecosta Co. Fishers Lake - St. Joseph Co. Long Lake - Cass Co. Sand Lake - Clare Co. Charley Lake - Ramsey Co. Circleville Twin Quarries - Pickaway Co. Red Fleet Res. - Uintah Co. Lower Nashotah Lake - Waukesha Co.
Elizabeth Lake - McHenry Co. Oliver Lake - LaGrange Co. Big Blue Lake - Muskegon Co. Foote Dam Pond - Iosco Co. Long Lake - Clare Co. Sand Lake - Lenawee Co. Lake Le Homme Dieu - Douglas Co. Clearfork Res. - Richland Co. Sand Hollow Res. - Washington Co. Lower Nemahbin Lake - Waukesha Co.
Fox Lake - Lake Co. Oswego Lake - Kosciusko Co. Big Lake - Osceola Co. Ford Lake - Mason Co. Long Lake - Hillsdale Co. Sandy Bottom Lake - Livingston Co. Lower Prior Lake - Scott Co. East Res. - Summit Co. Lower Phantom Lake - Waukesha Co.
Gages Lake - Lake Co. Phillips Quarry - Delaware Co. Big Lake -Oakland Co. Ford Lake - Washtenaw Co. Long Lake - Iosco Co. Sanford Lake - Midland Co. Mille Lacs Lake - Mille Lacs Co. Finday Upground Res. #1 - Hancock Co. Vermont #4 Mauthe Lake - Fond du Lac Co.
Goose Lake - Grundy Co. Pike Lake - Kosciusko Co. Big Wolf Lake - Jackson Co. Fortune Pond - Iron Co. Long Lake - Kalamazoo Co. School Lake - Livingston Co. Ossawinnamakee Lake - Crow Wing Co. Finday Upground Res. #2 - Hancock Co. Grand Isle/Rutland Co.s Middle Genesee Lake - Waukesha Co.
Heidecke Lake - Grundy Co. Pine Lake - LaPorte Co. Birch Lake - Antrim Co. Four Mile Lake - Alpena Co. Long Lake - Oakland Co. Schoolhouse Lake - Oakland Co. Pelican Lake - Otter Tail Co. Gilboa Quarry - Putnam Co. Lake Bomoseen - Rutland Co. Middle Lake - Walworth Co.
Independence Grove Lake - Lake Co. Pretty Lake - LaGrange Co. Birch Lake - Cass Co. Gallagher Lake - Livingston Co. Loon Lake - Benzie Co. Secord Lake - Gladwin Co. Pike Lake - St. Louis Co. Griggs Res. - Franklin Co. Lake Champlain - Addison/Chittenden/Franklin Mill Lake - Walworth Co.
Lake Marie - Lake Co. Round Lake - Whitley Co. Bird Lake - Hillsdale Co. Grand Lake - Presque Isle Co. Loon Lake - Oakland Co. Seven Mile Lake - Alpena Co. Pleasant Lake Ramsey Co. Hargus Creek Lake - Pickaway Co. Lake Dunmore - Addison Co. Mud Lake - Douglas Co.
Lake Pistakee - Lake Co. Sechrist Lake - Kosciusko Co. Black Lake - Cheboygan Co. Gravel Lake - Van Buren Co. Lotus Lake - Oakland Co. Silver Lake - Genesee Co. Rebecca Lake - Dakota Co. Hinckley Lake - Medina Co. Lake Hortonia - Rutland Co. Nagawicka Lake - Waukesha Co.
Lake Zurich - Lake Co. Simonton Lake - Elkhart Co. Blind Lake - Washtenaw Co. Green Lake - Allegan Co. Lower Lake Herring - Benzie Co. Silver Lake - Grand Traverse Co. Rice Lake - Crow Wing Co. Hoover Res. - Franklin/Del. Co.'s Nepco Lake - Wood Co.
Lincoln Lake - Grundy Co. Snow Lake - Steuben Co. Blue Lake - Kent Co. Green Lake - Grand Traverse Co. Lower Lake Pettibone - Oakland Co. Silver Lake - Oakland Co. Sucker Lake - Ramsey Co. Killdeer Res. - Wyandot Co. Virginia #1 North Lake - Waukesha Co.
Loon Lake - Lake Co. Stone Lake - LaPorte Co. Blue Lake - Mecosta Co. Green Lake - Oakland Co. Lower Straits Lake - Oakland Co. Silver Lake - Oceana Co. Upper Prior Lake - Scott Co. Lake Milton - Mahoning Co. Millbrook Quarry - Prince William Co.  Oconomowoc Lake - Waukesha Co.